Расписание групповых программ
20 августа - 26 августа
Grand Fitness

Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
1000 - 1055
Stretch
Мила Т.
Зал №1
0900 - 0955
Pilates
Мила Т.
Зал №2
1000 - 1055
Stretch
Мила Т.
Зал №1
0900 - 0955
Pilates
Мила Т.
Зал №2
1000 - 1055
Йога
Василий С.
Зал №1
1100 - 1155
Pilates
Марина М.
Зал №1
1200 - 1255
Functional
Евгений П.
Зал №2
1300 - 1355
Body Up+ABS
Екатерина Ч.
Зал №2
1000 - 1055
Body Low
Анастасия Д.
Зал №2
1300 - 1355
Total Body
Екатерина Ч.
Зал №2
1000 - 1055
Body Up+ABS
Анастасия Д.
Зал №2
1300 - 1355
Body Low
Екатерина Ч.
Зал №2
1200 - 1255
Total Body
Елена Р.
Зал №2
1300 - 1430
Йога 1,5 часа
Василий С.
Зал №1
1730 - 1900
Бокс 1,5 часа
Сергей Б.
Зал №1
1100 - 1155
Stretch
Мила Т.
Зал №2
1800 - 1855
Body Low
Анна Л.
Зал №2
1100 - 1155
Stretch
Мила Т.
Зал №2
1730 - 1900
Бокс 1,5 часа
Сергей Б.
Зал №2
1300 - 1355
Callanetic
Елена Р.
Зал №2
1300 - 1355
Dance Mix
Евгений П.
Зал №2
1800 - 1855
Body Up+ABS
Анна Л.
Зал №2
1800 - 1855
Step Power
Анастасия О.
Зал №2
1900 - 1955
Functional
Анна Л.
Зал №2
1800 - 1855
Step Power
Анастасия О.
Зал №2
1800 - 1855
Йога
Олег П.
Зал №1
1400 - 1455
Flow Flex
Ирина П.
Зал №1
1400 - 1455
Hot Iron
Ригина Х.
Зал №2
1900 - 1955
Functional
Анна Л.
Зал №2
1900 - 1955
Tae-Bo
Анастасия О.
Зал №2
1900 - 1955
Flow Flex
Ирина П.
Зал №1
1900 - 1955
Tae-Bo
Анастасия О.
Зал №2
1900 - 1955
Flow Flex
Ирина П.
Зал №1
1500 - 1555
Disco Fusion
Николай Р.
Зал №1
1500 - 1555
Stretch
Мила Т.
Зал №2
1900 - 1955
Йога
Олег П.
Зал №1
1900 - 1955
Pilates
Марина М.
Зал №1
2000 - 2055
Belly Dance
Валентина Д.
Зал №1
1900 - 1955
Pilates
Марина М.
Зал №1
1900 - 1955
Functional
Евгений П.
Зал №2
1600 - 1655
Belly Dance
Валентина Д.
Зал №1
2000 - 2055
Disco Fusion
Николай Р.
Зал №1
2000 - 2055
Zumba
Ольга С.
Зал №1
2000 - 2055
Total Body
Елена Р.
Зал №2
2000 - 2055
Disco Fusion
Николай Р.
Зал №1
2000 - 2055
Zumba
Ольга С.
Зал №1
1700 - 1755
Zumba
Ольга С.
Зал №1
2000 - 2055
Hot Iron
Ригина Х.
Зал №2
2000 - 2055
Hot Iron
Ригина Х.
Зал №2
2100 - 2230
Йога 1,5 часа
Василий С.
Зал №1
2000 - 2055
Hot Iron
Ригина Х.
Зал №2
2000 - 2055
Pump
Евгений П.
Зал №2
2100 - 2230
Йога 1,5 часа
Василий С.
Зал №1
2100 - 2155
Callanetic
Марина М.
Зал №1
2100 - 2155
Callanetic
Марина М.
Зал №1